Schedule

Friday 15.3.2019

12:00 B Ceska Trebova BK Opava vs. WKK Wroclaw Sports Hall
12:30 A Litomyšl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl vs. Danube Future Stars Sports Hall
13:45 B Ceska Trebova Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs. ŠBK Handlová Sports Hall
14:15 A Litomyšl SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra vs. BK Inter Bratislava Sports Hall
15:30 B Ceska Trebova BK Opava vs. Science City Jena Sports Hall
16:00 A Litomyšl Danube Future Stars vs. Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy Sports Hall
17:15 B Ceska Trebova ŠBK Handlová vs. WKK Wroclaw Sports Hall
17:45 A Litomyšl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl vs. BK Inter Bratislava Sports Hall
19:00 B Ceska Trebova Science City Jena vs. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sports Hall
19:30 A Litomyšl Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy vs. SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra Sports Hall

Saturday 16.3.2019

09:30 B Ceska Trebova Science City Jena vs. ŠBK Handlová Sports Hall
10:00 A Litomyšl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl vs. Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy Sports Hall
11:15 B Ceska Trebova Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs. BK Opava Sports Hall
11:45 A Litomyšl SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra vs. Danube Future Stars Sports Hall
13:00 B Ceska Trebova WKK Wroclaw vs. Science City Jena Sports Hall
13:30 A Litomyšl BK Inter Bratislava vs. Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy Sports Hall
14:45 B Ceska Trebova ŠBK Handlová vs. BK Opava Sports Hall
15:15 A Litomyšl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl vs. SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra Sports Hall
16:30 B Ceska Trebova WKK Wroclaw vs. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sports Hall
17:00 A Litomyšl BK Inter Bratislava vs. Danube Future Stars Sports Hall

Sunday 17.3.2019

08:30 PLAY-OFF Litomysl
5th place
BK Inter Bratislava vs. Science City Jena Sports Hall
08:30 PLAY-OFF Litomysl
9th place
Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy vs. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Sports Hall
10:15 PLAY-OFF Litomysl
7th place
Danube Future Stars vs. WKK Wroclaw Sports Hall
10:15 PLAY-OFF Litomysl
3rd place
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra vs. ŠBK Handlová Sports Hall
12:00 PLAY-OFF Litomysl
1st place
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl vs. BK Opava Sports Hall
13:30 Results announcement Sports Hall
RIGHT PLAYED
Sršni Písek
BK NH Ostrava

I support the team:
none
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Inter Bratislava
BK Opava
Danube Future Stars
Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy
Science City Jena
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
ŠBK Handlová
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
WKK Wroclaw


YouTube

Instagram

Visits
total: nahravam
total year: nahravam
unique month: nahravam
unique week: nahravam
unique today: nahravam
online: nahravam